Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 2
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Terence Beckett 1
Councillor Sophie Bell 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 2
Councillor Peter Boylan 2
Councillor Mary Brady 2
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 1
Councillor Stan Bull 2
Councillor John Burmicz 2
Councillor Ken Crofton 2
Councillor Ben Crystall 2
Councillor Alexander Curtis 2
Councillor George Cutting 2
Councillor Bob Deering 0
Councillor Ian Devonshire 2
Councillor Holly Drake 2
Councillor Joseph Dumont 2
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 2
Councillor Jan Goodeve 2
Councillor Antony Hall 0
Councillor Linda Haysey 2
Councillor Diane Hollebon 0
Councillor Andrew Huggins 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 2
Councillor Ian Kemp 2
Councillor Graham McAndrew 2
Councillor Michael McMullen 0
Councillor Sally Newton 2
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Mark Pope 2
Councillor Judith Ranger 0
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 2
Councillor Stephen Reed 2
Councillor Charlie Rowley 0
Councillor Peter Ruffles 2
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 2
Councillor David Snowdon 2
Councillor Mari Stevenson 2
Councillor Tony Stowe 2
Councillor Norma Symonds 2
Councillor Richard Townsend 2
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 2
Councillor Chris Wilson 2
Councillor John Wyllie 2
Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 3
Councillor Terence Beckett 3
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 2
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 3
Councillor Stan Bull 2
Councillor Ben Crystall 3
Councillor Bob Deering 4
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor Jan Goodeve 3
Councillor Andrew Huggins 1
Councillor Ian Kemp 2
Councillor Sally Newton 4
Councillor Tim Page 4
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 3
Councillor Charlie Rowley 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Councillor John Wyllie 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Boylan 1
Councillor Mary Brady 3
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 3
Councillor George Cutting 1
Councillor Ian Devonshire 3
Councillor Holly Drake 3
Councillor James Frecknall 2
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 3
Councillor Jan Goodeve 2
Councillor Diane Hollebon 2
Councillor Ian Kemp 2
Councillor Graham McAndrew 2
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Mark Pope 1
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor David Snowdon 3
Councillor Norma Symonds 3
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 2
Councillor Chris Wilson 3
Councillor John Wyllie 3