Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 4
Councillor David Andrews 4
Councillor Terence Beckett 4
Councillor Sophie Bell 4
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 3
Councillor Peter Boylan 4
Councillor Mary Brady 4
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 4
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 4
Councillor Stan Bull 3
Councillor John Burmicz 4
Councillor Louie Corpe 2
Councillor Ken Crofton 4
Councillor Ben Crystall 4
Councillor Alexander Curtis 4
Councillor George Cutting 4
Councillor Bob Deering 4
Councillor Ian Devonshire 3
Councillor Holly Drake 2
Councillor Joseph Dumont 4
Councillor Rishi Fernando 3
Councillor James Frecknall 3
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 4
Councillor Jan Goodeve 4
Councillor Antony Hall 4
Councillor Linda Haysey 4
Councillor Diane Hollebon 2
Councillor Andrew Huggins 4
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 4
Councillor Ian Kemp 4
Councillor Graham McAndrew 3
Councillor Michael McMullen 3
Councillor Sally Newton 3
Councillor Tim Page 4
Councillor Mark Pope 4
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 4
Councillor Stephen Reed 4
Councillor Charlie Rowley 3
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor David Snowdon 4
Councillor Mari Stevenson 4
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Councillor Norma Symonds 3
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 4
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 4
Councillor Chris Wilson 4
Councillor John Wyllie 3
Joint Meeting of Executive, Committees, Sub-Committees and Panels, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Terence Beckett 1
Councillor Sophie Bell 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Peter Boylan 1
Councillor Mary Brady 1
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 1
Councillor Stan Bull 0
Councillor John Burmicz 1
Councillor Ken Crofton 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 1
Councillor George Cutting 1
Councillor Bob Deering 1
Councillor Ian Devonshire 1
Councillor Holly Drake 1
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 1
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Jan Goodeve 1
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Diane Hollebon 1
Councillor Andrew Huggins 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 1
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 1
Councillor Ian Kemp 1
Councillor Graham McAndrew 1
Councillor Michael McMullen 1
Councillor Sally Newton 1
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Mark Pope 1
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Stephen Reed 1
Councillor Charlie Rowley 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 0
Councillor David Snowdon 1
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Tony Stowe 1
Councillor Norma Symonds 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 1
Councillor John Wyllie 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Ken Crofton 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Antony Hall 0
Councillor Jeff Jones 0
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Stephen Reed 1
Councillor David Snowdon 1
Councillor Norma Symonds 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 3
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 3
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 3
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Tim Page 2
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Stephen Reed 1
Councillor David Snowdon 2
Councillor Norma Symonds 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 3