Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 2
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 2
Councillor John Burmicz 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Andrew Huggins 2
Councillor Graham McAndrew 1
Councillor Mark Pope 2
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 2
Councillor Tony Stowe 0
Councillor Richard Townsend 2
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 2
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 2
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Terence Beckett 2
Councillor Sophie Bell 4
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 4
Councillor Peter Boylan 2
Councillor Mary Brady 4
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 4
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 2
Councillor Stan Bull 4
Councillor John Burmicz 2
Councillor Ken Crofton 4
Councillor Ben Crystall 4
Councillor Alexander Curtis 4
Councillor George Cutting 1
Councillor Bob Deering 4
Councillor Ian Devonshire 4
Councillor Holly Drake 3
Councillor Joseph Dumont 4
Councillor Rishi Fernando 1
Councillor James Frecknall 2
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 3
Councillor Jan Goodeve 4
Councillor Antony Hall 3
Councillor Linda Haysey 4
Councillor Diane Hollebon 0
Councillor Andrew Huggins 0
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 4
Councillor Ian Kemp 4
Councillor Graham McAndrew 2
Councillor Michael McMullen 0
Councillor Sally Newton 3
Councillor Tim Page 3
Councillor Mark Pope 4
Councillor Judith Ranger 0
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 4
Councillor Stephen Reed 4
Councillor Charlie Rowley 3
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor David Snowdon 3
Councillor Mari Stevenson 2
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Councillor Norma Symonds 4
Councillor Richard Townsend 4
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 3
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 4
Councillor Chris Wilson 4
Councillor John Wyllie 2
Human Resources Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 0
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 1
Councillor Stan Bull 1
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Michael McMullen 1
Councillor Sally Newton 0
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Joint CCTV Executive, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Boylan 0
Councillor Alexander Curtis 0
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 0
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sophie Bell 0
Councillor Mary Brady 2
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 2
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 2
Councillor George Cutting 1
Councillor Ian Devonshire 2
Councillor Holly Drake 2
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 2
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Diane Hollebon 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 1
Councillor Ian Kemp 1
Councillor Graham McAndrew 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 2
Councillor David Snowdon 2
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Norma Symonds 2
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 1
Councillor John Wyllie 2