Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 2
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Terence Beckett 2
Councillor Sophie Bell 2
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 2
Councillor Peter Boylan 2
Councillor Mary Brady 2
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 2
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 2
Councillor Stan Bull 1
Councillor John Burmicz 2
Councillor Ken Crofton 2
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 2
Councillor George Cutting 2
Councillor Bob Deering 2
Councillor Ian Devonshire 1
Councillor Holly Drake 2
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 2
Councillor Jan Goodeve 2
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 2
Councillor Diane Hollebon 1
Councillor Andrew Huggins 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 1
Councillor Ian Kemp 2
Councillor Graham McAndrew 2
Councillor Michael McMullen 1
Councillor Sally Newton 2
Councillor Tim Page 2
Councillor Mark Pope 2
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 2
Councillor Stephen Reed 2
Councillor Charlie Rowley 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 2
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 0
Councillor David Snowdon 1
Councillor Mari Stevenson 2
Councillor Tony Stowe 2
Councillor Norma Symonds 2
Councillor Richard Townsend 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 2
Councillor Chris Wilson 2
Councillor John Wyllie 2
Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 3
Councillor Terence Beckett 4
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 4
Councillor Stan Bull 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 3
Councillor Bob Deering 4
Councillor Ian Devonshire 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 3
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Jan Goodeve 4
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 2
Councillor Ian Kemp 3
Councillor Sally Newton 2
Councillor Tim Page 4
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 3
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 1
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Joint Meeting of Executive, Committees, Sub-Committees and Panels, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Terence Beckett 1
Councillor Sophie Bell 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Peter Boylan 1
Councillor Mary Brady 1
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 1
Councillor Stan Bull 0
Councillor John Burmicz 1
Councillor Ken Crofton 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 1
Councillor George Cutting 1
Councillor Bob Deering 1
Councillor Ian Devonshire 1
Councillor Holly Drake 1
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 1
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Jan Goodeve 1
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Diane Hollebon 1
Councillor Andrew Huggins 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 1
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 1
Councillor Ian Kemp 1
Councillor Graham McAndrew 1
Councillor Michael McMullen 1
Councillor Sally Newton 1
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Mark Pope 1
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Stephen Reed 1
Councillor Charlie Rowley 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 0
Councillor David Snowdon 1
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Tony Stowe 1
Councillor Norma Symonds 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 1
Councillor John Wyllie 1