Meeting attendance

Wednesday 12th May, 2021 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Online meeting - Livestreamed

Contact:    Rebecca Dobson
Tel: (01279) 502082 Email:  rebecca.dobson@eastherts.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Jonathan Kaye Chairman Expected
Councillor Angela Alder Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Andrews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terence Beckett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sophie Bell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosemary Bolton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Boylan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Brady Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eric Buckmaster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stan Bull Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Burmicz Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louie Corpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ken Crofton Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Ben Crystall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexander Curtis Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Cutting Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Deering Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Devonshire Committee Member Expected
Councillor Holly Drake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joseph Dumont Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rishi Fernando Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Frecknall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mione H Goldspink Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Goodeve Committee Member Expected
Councillor Antony Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Haysey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diane Hollebon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Huggins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Kemp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham McAndrew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael McMullen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Newton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Page Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Pope Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judith Ranger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Redfern Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Reed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlie Rowley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Ruffles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Snowdon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mari Stevenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Stowe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norma Symonds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Wyllie Committee Member Expected
Helen Standen Officer Expected
Peter Mannings Officer Expected
James Ellis Officer Expected
Su Tarran Officer Expected
Jess Khanom-Metaman Officer Expected
Simon O'Hear Officer Expected
Sara Saunders Officer Expected
Jonathan Geall Officer Expected
John Williams Officer Expected
Ben Wood Officer Expected
William Troop Officer Expected
Steven Linnett Officer Expected