Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 3
Councillor David Andrews 2
Councillor Terence Beckett 3
Councillor Sophie Bell 3
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 3
Councillor Peter Boylan 3
Councillor Mary Brady 3
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 3
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 3
Councillor Stan Bull 3
Councillor John Burmicz 2
Councillor Louie Corpe 3
Councillor Ken Crofton 2
Councillor Ben Crystall 2
Councillor Alexander Curtis 0
Councillor George Cutting 3
Councillor Bob Deering 3
Councillor Ian Devonshire 2
Councillor Holly Drake 3
Councillor Joseph Dumont 3
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor James Frecknall 3
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 3
Councillor Jan Goodeve 3
Councillor Antony Hall 2
Councillor Linda Haysey 3
Councillor Diane Hollebon 2
Councillor Andrew Huggins 3
Councillor Jeff Jones 3
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 3
Councillor Ian Kemp 2
Councillor Graham McAndrew 3
Councillor Michael McMullen 3
Councillor Sally Newton 3
Councillor Tim Page 3
Councillor Mark Pope 2
Councillor Judith Ranger 3
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 3
Councillor Stephen Reed 3
Councillor Charlie Rowley 0
Councillor Peter Ruffles 3
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor David Snowdon 2
Councillor Mari Stevenson 2
Councillor Tony Stowe 3
Councillor Norma Symonds 3
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 3
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 3
Councillor Chris Wilson 2
Councillor John Wyllie 3
Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor David Andrews 3
Councillor Terence Beckett 4
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 2
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 3
Councillor Stan Bull 5
Councillor Ben Crystall 5
Councillor Bob Deering 5
Councillor Joseph Dumont 2
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor Jan Goodeve 5
Councillor Andrew Huggins 4
Councillor Jeff Jones 3
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 2
Councillor Ian Kemp 4
Councillor Tim Page 5
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 5
Councillor Peter Ruffles 5
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 1
Councillor Tony Stowe 5
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 3
Human Resources Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Stan Bull 1
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Michael McMullen 1
Councillor Sally Newton 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Joint Meeting of Executive, Committees, Sub-Committees and Panels, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Terence Beckett 1
Councillor Sophie Bell 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Peter Boylan 1
Councillor Mary Brady 1
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 1
Councillor Stan Bull 1
Councillor John Burmicz 1
Councillor Louie Corpe 1
Councillor Ken Crofton 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Alexander Curtis 0
Councillor George Cutting 1
Councillor Bob Deering 1
Councillor Ian Devonshire 1
Councillor Holly Drake 1
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Rishi Fernando 1
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Jan Goodeve 1
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Diane Hollebon 1
Councillor Andrew Huggins 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 1
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 1
Councillor Ian Kemp 1
Councillor Graham McAndrew 1
Councillor Michael McMullen 1
Councillor Sally Newton 1
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Mark Pope 0
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Stephen Reed 1
Councillor Charlie Rowley 0
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 1
Councillor David Snowdon 0
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Tony Stowe 1
Councillor Norma Symonds 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 1
Councillor John Wyllie 1
Local Joint Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1