Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 4
Councillor David Andrews 3
Councillor Terence Beckett 4
Councillor Sophie Bell 4
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 4
Councillor Peter Boylan 3
Councillor Mary Brady 4
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 4
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 4
Councillor Stan Bull 4
Councillor John Burmicz 3
Councillor Louie Corpe 4
Councillor Ken Crofton 4
Councillor Ben Crystall 4
Councillor Alexander Curtis 3
Councillor George Cutting 4
Councillor Bob Deering 4
Councillor Ian Devonshire 3
Councillor Holly Drake 4
Councillor Joseph Dumont 4
Councillor Rishi Fernando 4
Councillor James Frecknall 4
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 4
Councillor Jan Goodeve 4
Councillor Antony Hall 4
Councillor Linda Haysey 3
Councillor Diane Hollebon 3
Councillor Andrew Huggins 3
Councillor Jeff Jones 4
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 4
Councillor Ian Kemp 4
Councillor Graham McAndrew 4
Councillor Michael McMullen 2
Councillor Sally Newton 4
Councillor Tim Page 4
Councillor Mark Pope 4
Councillor Judith Ranger 1
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 3
Councillor Stephen Reed 4
Councillor Charlie Rowley 2
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor David Snowdon 3
Councillor Mari Stevenson 3
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Councillor Norma Symonds 4
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 4
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 4
Councillor Chris Wilson 4
Councillor John Wyllie 4
Development Management Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 4
Councillor Terence Beckett 4
Councillor Mary Brady 1
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 1
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 4
Councillor Stan Bull 4
Councillor Ken Crofton 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 4
Councillor Bob Deering 4
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor Jan Goodeve 4
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Andrew Huggins 2
Councillor Jeff Jones 4
Councillor Ian Kemp 3
Councillor Sally Newton 1
Councillor Tim Page 4
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 4
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 2
Councillor Peter Boylan 3
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 3
Councillor Stan Bull 3
Councillor Louie Corpe 1
Councillor George Cutting 3
Councillor Holly Drake 1
Councillor James Frecknall 1
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 2
Councillor Jan Goodeve 3
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 3
Councillor Diane Hollebon 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 1
Councillor Graham McAndrew 3
Councillor Tim Page 3
Councillor Mark Pope 2
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 3
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 3
Councillor Tony Stowe 1
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 3
Councillor John Wyllie 1
Human Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 1
Councillor Stan Bull 0
Councillor Joseph Dumont 1
Councillor Michael McMullen 0
Councillor Sally Newton 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 4
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 5
Councillor Ben Crystall 4
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 1
Councillor Jan Goodeve 2
Councillor Antony Hall 2
Councillor Jeff Jones 3
Councillor Tim Page 2
Councillor Stephen Reed 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 1
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 2