Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 3
Councillor David Andrews 2
Councillor Terence Beckett 3
Councillor Sophie Bell 3
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 3
Councillor Peter Boylan 3
Councillor Mary Brady 3
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 3
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 3
Councillor Stan Bull 3
Councillor John Burmicz 2
Councillor Louie Corpe 3
Councillor Ken Crofton 2
Councillor Ben Crystall 2
Councillor Alexander Curtis 1
Councillor George Cutting 3
Councillor Bob Deering 3
Councillor Ian Devonshire 2
Councillor Holly Drake 3
Councillor Joseph Dumont 3
Councillor Rishi Fernando 2
Councillor James Frecknall 3
Councillor Mione H Goldspink 3
Councillor Jan Goodeve 3
Councillor Antony Hall 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 3
Councillor Diane Hollebon 2
Councillor Andrew Huggins 3
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 3
Councillor Ian Kemp 2
Councillor Graham McAndrew 3
Councillor Michael McMullen 3
Councillor Sally Newton 3
Councillor Tim Page 3
Councillor Mark Pope 3
Councillor Judith Ranger 3
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 3
Councillor Stephen Reed 3
Councillor Charlie Rowley 1
Councillor Peter Ruffles 3
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 2
Councillor David Snowdon 3
Councillor Mari Stevenson 2
Councillor Tony Stowe 3
Councillor Norma Symonds 3
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 3
Councillor Geoffrey Williamson 3
Councillor Chris Wilson 2
Councillor John Wyllie 3
Development Management Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Alder 1
Councillor David Andrews 3
Councillor Terence Beckett 4
Councillor Eric Buckmaster 3
Councillor Ruth Buckmaster 4
Councillor Stan Bull 5
Councillor Ben Crystall 5
Councillor Bob Deering 5
Councillor Joseph Dumont 3
Councillor Rishi Fernando 3
Councillor Jan Goodeve 5
Councillor Andrew Huggins 3
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Kaye 2
Councillor Ian Kemp 4
Councillor Tim Page 5
Councillor Carolyn Redfern 5
Councillor Peter Ruffles 5
Councillor Suzanne Rutland-Barsby 1
Councillor David Snowdon 1
Councillor Tony Stowe 4
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 2
Licensing Sub-Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Andrews 7
Councillor Rosemary Bolton 3
Councillor Peter Boylan 1
Councillor Ben Crystall 1
Councillor Bob Deering 1
Councillor Jan Goodeve 1
Councillor Linda Haysey 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 3
Councillor Graham McAndrew 2
Councillor Michael McMullen 2
Councillor Tim Page 1
Councillor Stephen Reed 2
Councillor Peter Ruffles 4
Councillor Mari Stevenson 1
Councillor Norma Symonds 4
Councillor Alastair Ward-Booth 1
Councillor Chris Wilson 4